Programma komende week

Programma komende week

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
29 jan 13:30 Ster, De 35+1 DSVP 35+1
29 jan 14:30 DSVP 1 IJVV de Zwerver 1
29 jan 12:00 DSVP 2 IJVV de Zwervers 2
29 jan 12:30 Semper Altius 3 DSVP 4
29 jan 15:00 DSVP 5 Vitesse Delft 5
29 jan 14:30 Vitesse Delft 6 DSVP 6
29 jan 15:15 Oliveo 7 DSVP 7
29 jan 15:00 DSVP JO19-1 Wippolder JO19-1
29 jan 13:00 DSVP JO19-2 SEP JO19-1
29 jan 11:00 Gouda JO17-1 DSVP JO17-1
29 jan 10:15 Forum Sport JO17-3 DSVP JO17-2
29 jan 13:00 Honselersdijk JO17-3 DSVP JO17-3
29 jan 10:30 RKDEO JO15-2 DSVP JO15-1
29 jan 13:00 DSVP JO15-2 Oliveo JO15-2
29 jan 10:00 SVC'08 JO15-3 DSVP JO15-3
29 jan 14:00 RKDEO JO14-1 DSVP JO14-2
29 jan 12:00 FC Zoetermeer JO13-2 DSVP JO13-2
29 jan 11:00 Wippolder JO13-3 DSVP JO13-3
29 jan 8:30 Wippolder JO12-1 DSVP JO12-1JM
29 jan 8:30 Wippolder JO12-2 DSVP JO12-2
29 jan 8:30 Concordia JO12-6 DSVP JO12-3
29 jan 8:30 Die Haghe JO11-1 DSVP JO11-1JM
29 jan 10:00 Berkel JO11-3 DSVP JO11-2
29 jan 12:45 DHL JO11-2 DSVP JO11-3
29 jan 8:30 Concordia JO11-4 DSVP JO11-4
29 jan 11:30 Excelsior R. JO10-2 DSVP JO10-1
29 jan 9:45 DSVP JO10-2JM Wippolder JO10-1
29 jan 8:30 Berkel JO10-4 DSVP JO10-3
29 jan 9:45 DSVP JO10-4 Wippolder JO10-2
29 jan 8:30 DSVP JO10-5 Wilhelmus JO10-7JM
29 jan 9:45 DSVP JO10-6 Wilhelmus JO10-5
29 jan 8:30 DSO JO9-1 DSVP JO9-1
29 jan 9:45 DSVP JO9-2 Forum Sport JO9-1
29 jan 9:30 FC Zoetermeer JO9-3 DSVP JO9-3
29 jan 8:30 Concordia JO9-2 DSVP JO9-4
29 jan 9:00 RKDEO JO9-4 DSVP JO9-5JM
29 jan 8:30 SV Leidschenveen MO9-1 DSVP JO9-6JM
29 jan 8:30 DSVP JO8-1 Wilhelmus JO8-1
29 jan 9:45 DSVP JO8-2 RKDEO JO8-2
29 jan 9:40 Concordia JO8-2 DSVP JO8-3JM
29 jan 8:45 S.V. Den Hoorn JO8-5 DSVP JO8-4JM
29 jan 8:30 DSVP JO8-5JM Oliveo JO8-4
29 jan 8:30 Nootdorp JO8-2 DSVP JO8-6
29 jan 8:50 DSVP JO7-1 FC Zoetermeer JO7-3
29 jan 8:40 Full Speed JO7-1 DSVP JO7-1
29 jan 9:20 DSVP JO7-1 FC Zoetermeer JO7-3
29 jan 9:00 DSVP JO7-1 Semper Altius JO7-1
29 jan 9:10 Full Speed JO7-1 DSVP JO7-1
29 jan 8:40 DSVP JO7-2 DSVP JO7-3
29 jan 8:30 DSVP JO7-2 Forum Sport JO7-4
29 jan 8:50 SV Leidschenveen JO7-3 DSVP JO7-2
29 jan 8:30 SV Leidschenveen JO7-3 DSVP JO7-3
29 jan 8:50 DSVP JO7-3 Forum Sport JO7-4
29 jan 12:15 ARC MO19-1 DSVP MO19-1
29 jan 12:00 Meern De MO17-1 DSVP MO17-1
29 jan 12:00 FC Oegstgeest MO17-1 DSVP MO17-2
29 jan 14:30 Laakkwartier MO17-1 DSVP MO17-3
29 jan 10:00 Graaf W II VAC MO15-2 DSVP MO15-1
29 jan 11:00 Duindorp sv MO15-1 DSVP MO15-2
29 jan 11:15 DSVP MO14-1 DWO JO14-2
29 jan 8:30 DSVP MO13-1 LYRA JO13-4
29 jan 9:45 DSVP MO13-2 LYRA MO13-1
29 jan 9:45 DSVP MO13-3 Excelsior'20 MO13-1
29 jan 8:30 DSVP MO11-1 TOGB JO11-5
29 jan 9:45 DSVP MO11-3 FC Lisse MO11-2
29 jan 8:30 DSVP MO10-1 Full Speed JO10-3
29 jan 8:30 FC Zoetermeer MO10-1 DSVP MO10-2
29 jan 8:30 DSVP MO10-3 DWO MO10-1
29 jan 8:30 DSVP MO9-1 Graaf W II VAC MO9-1
29 jan 12:30 VELO O23-2 DSVP O23-2
29 jan 14:30 DHL O23-3 DSVP O23-3
25 jan 20:00 Full Speed O23 DSVP O23
25 jan 20:00 DSVP VR1 (zaal) Trainen heel veld
29 jan 15:00 DSVP VR3 sv Poortugaal VR1
29 jan 13:00 DSVP VR4 Ariston'80 VR5
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!