Competities - http://dsvp.nl/

Competities

Competities

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
4 feb 15:00 FC IJsselmonde 1 DSVP 1
6 feb 22:00 ZVV Den Haag 5 (zaal) DSVP 1 (zaal)
4 feb 14:30 Woubrugge 35+1 DSVP 35+1
8 feb 21:30 DSVP 2 (zaal) RKDEO 7 (zaal)
4 feb 12:00 Full Speed 2 DSVP 2
4 feb 12:45 RKAVV 2 DSVP 3
4 feb 11:30 PKC'85 4 DSVP 5
4 feb 17:45 FC Zoetermeer 4 DSVP 6
4 feb 14:30 Floreant 7 DSVP 7
4 feb 15:00 Bergambacht JO19-1 DSVP JO19-1
4 feb 15:45 Nootdorp JO19-2 DSVP JO19-2
4 feb 13:00 MSV '71 JO19-1 DSVP JO19-3
4 feb 11:45 Jodan Boys, de JO17-2 DSVP JO17-1
4 feb 12:45 BVCB JO16-3 DSVP JO16-1
4 feb 12:00 Berkel JO16-1 DSVP JO16-2
4 feb 9:00 Wippolder JO15-1 DSVP JO15-1
4 feb 13:00 DSVP JO15-2 Oliveo JO15-2
4 feb 10:00 Concordia JO14-2 DSVP JO14-1
4 feb 11:15 DSVP JO14-2 Vitesse Delft JO14-1
4 feb 11:15 DSVP JO14-3 Oliveo JO14-2
4 feb 11:45 FC Zoetermeer JO13-1 DSVP JO13-1
4 feb 8:30 DSVP JO13-2 Nootdorp JO13-4
4 feb 9:45 DSVP JO12-1JM Blauw-Zwart JO12-1
4 feb 8:30 FC Zoetermeer JO12-3 DSVP JO12-2
4 feb 9:45 DSVP JO12-3 DHC JO12-1
4 feb 10:00 SV Leidschenveen JO12-3 DSVP JO12-4
4 feb 9:45 DSVP JO11-1 DHC JO11-1
4 feb 8:30 TOGB JO11-2 DSVP JO11-3
4 feb 8:30 DSVP JO11-4 Full Speed JO11-3
4 feb 9:45 Oliveo JO11-3 DSVP JO11-5
4 feb 9:30 Meerburg JO10-1 DSVP JO10-1
4 feb 9:45 DSVP JO10-2JM Nootdorp JO10-1
4 feb 8:30 Semper Altius JO10-2 DSVP JO10-3
4 feb 9:40 Concordia JO10-3 DSVP JO10-4JM
4 feb 8:30 DSVP JO10-5JM DHL JO10-2
4 feb 8:30 DSVP JO10-6 Full Speed JO10-4
4 feb 8:30 Nootdorp JO10-4 DSVP JO10-7
4 feb 8:30 BVCB JO9-1 DSVP JO9-1
4 feb 9:00 Vitesse Delft JO9-1 DSVP JO9-2
4 feb 8:30 DSVP JO9-3 Oliveo JO9-2
4 feb 9:45 DSVP JO9-4 Berkel JO9-3
4 feb 8:30 Full Speed JO9-4JM DSVP JO9-5JM
4 feb 8:45 Soccer Boys JO8-1 DSVP JO8-1
4 feb 9:45 DSVP JO8-2 Full Speed JO8-2
4 feb 8:30 DSVP JO8-3JM Semper Altius JO8-4
4 feb 8:30 DSVP JO7-1 Groeneweg JO7-2
4 feb 9:10 DSVP JO7-1 FC Zoetermeer JO7-3
4 feb 8:50 SVO Buytenpark JO7-1 DSVP JO7-1
4 feb 11:15 DSVP MO20-1 V.V. Schaesberg MO20-1
4 feb 15:00 DSVP MO20-2 SEP MO20-1
4 feb 13:00 DSVP MO17-1 Concordia MO17-1
4 feb 11:15 DSVP MO17-2 Voorschoten`97 MO17-1
4 feb 11:15 DSVP MO15-2 Die Haghe MO15-3
4 feb 9:45 DSVP MO13-1 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO13-1
4 feb 8:45 Quick MO13-2 DSVP MO13-2
4 feb 8:30 PPSC MO13-2 DSVP MO13-3
4 feb 8:30 DSVP MO13-4 MVV '27 MO13-1
4 feb 8:30 DSVP MO11-1 SVH JO11-2
4 feb 9:45 DSVP MO11-2 DWO JO11-4JM
4 feb 10:00 Quick MO11-2 DSVP MO11-3
4 feb 8:30 BSC '68 MO11-1 DSVP MO11-4
4 feb 11:00 TOGB JO10-7 DSVP MO10-1
4 feb 9:45 DSVP MO9-1 S.V. Den Hoorn JO9-8
4 feb 12:00 Zestienhoven O23-1 DSVP O23-1
4 feb 15:00 Hermes DVS O23-2 DSVP O23-2
4 feb 13:30 DSVP VR1 Maense, FC VR1
4 feb 13:00 DSVP VR2 CWO VR1
4 feb 13:00 DSVP VR3 FC 's-Gravenzande VR1
4 feb 15:00 DSVP VR4 Cabauw VR2
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!