Competities

Competities

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
30 sep 20:30 Tutor 3 (zaal) DSVP 1 (zaal)
1 okt 15:00 DSVP 35+1 Moerkapelle 35+1
1 okt 15:00 Charlois, sv 1 DSVP 1
1 okt 12:00 Full Speed 2 DSVP 2
28 sep 21:30 DSVP 2 (zaal) VELO 3 (zaal)
1 okt 15:30 Oliveo 3 DSVP 3
1 okt 13:00 DSO 3 DSVP 4
1 okt 12:30 Ariston'80 12 DSVP 5
1 okt 17:00 Ariston'80 15 DSVP 6
1 okt 17:00 Ariston'80 16 DSVP 7
1 okt 15:00 Nootdorp JO19-1 DSVP JO19-1
27 sep 20:15 SJZ JO19-1 DSVP JO19-1
1 okt 15:00 DSVP JO19-2 VOC JO19-4
1 okt 14:45 TOGB JO19-5 DSVP JO19-3
1 okt 11:45 Graaf W II VAC JO17-1 DSVP JO17-1
1 okt 14:15 SV Leidschenveen JO16-2 DSVP JO16-1
1 okt 13:00 DSVP JO16-2 Semper Altius JO16-2
1 okt 10:00 S.V. Den Hoorn JO15-1 DSVP JO15-1
1 okt 13:00 DSVP JO15-2 Vitesse Delft JO15-1
1 okt 8:30 Berkel JO14-1 DSVP JO14-1JM
1 okt 11:15 DSVP JO14-2 Nootdorp JO14-2
1 okt 13:00 Berkel JO14-3 DSVP JO14-3
1 okt 8:30 DSO JO13-2 DSVP JO13-1
1 okt 10:00 DWO JO13-1 DSVP JO13-2
1 okt 8:30 Forum Sport JO12-1 DSVP JO12-1JM
1 okt 9:45 DSVP JO12-2 Concordia JO12-3
1 okt 10:00 Graaf W II VAC jo12-2 DSVP JO12-3
1 okt 8:30 REMO JO12-1 DSVP JO12-4
1 okt 9:45 Nootdorp JO11-1 DSVP JO11-1JM
1 okt 9:45 Oliveo JO11-1 DSVP JO11-2JM
1 okt 12:30 Full Speed JO11-3 DSVP JO11-4
1 okt 10:15 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO10-1 DSVP JO10-1
1 okt 9:45 RKDEO JO10-2 DSVP JO10-2JM
1 okt 8:30 Blijdorp JO10-2 DSVP JO10-3
1 okt 9:30 DHC JO10-1 DSVP JO10-4JM
1 okt 11:00 TOGB JO10-4 DSVP JO10-6
1 okt 11:00 TOGB JO10-6 DSVP JO10-7
1 okt 9:45 DSVP JO9-1 FC Zoetermeer JO9-1
1 okt 8:30 SV Leidschenveen JO9-1 DSVP JO9-2
1 okt 8:30 DHL JO9-1 DSVP JO9-3
1 okt 8:30 DSVP JO9-4 BVCB JO9-6
1 okt 8:30 DSVP JO9-5JM DWO JO9-4
1 okt 9:45 DSVP JO8-1 Oliveo JO8-1JM
1 okt 8:30 Nootdorp JO8-2 DSVP JO8-2
1 okt 8:30 Nootdorp JO8-4 DSVP JO8-3JM
1 okt 11:15 DSVP MO20-1 GVVV MO20-1
1 okt 15:00 DSVP MO20-2 Graaf W II VAC MO20-2
1 okt 13:00 DSVP MO17-1 Sparta (AV) MO17-1
1 okt 11:15 DSVP MO17-2 Voorschoten`97 MO17-1
1 okt 15:30 DSVP MO17-4 Concordia MO17-2
1 okt 11:15 DSVP MO15-2 RKAVV MO15-1
1 okt 9:45 DSVP MO13-1 DHL JO13-2
1 okt 8:30 DSVP MO13-2 Valken'68 MO13-1
1 okt 9:45 DSVP MO13-3 Forum Sport MO13-2
1 okt 8:30 DSVP MO13-4 PPSC MO13-3
1 okt 9:45 Wilhelmus JO11-4 DSVP MO11-1
1 okt 8:30 DSVP MO11-2 Duindorp sv JO11-1
1 okt 8:30 Berkel MO11-1 DSVP MO11-3
1 okt 9:45 DSVP MO11-4 RKAVV MO11-2
1 okt 8:30 SVC'08 MO10-1 DSVP MO10-1
1 okt 15:45 VOC O23-1 DSVP O23-1
1 okt 14:00 FC Zoetermeer O23-2 DSVP O23-2
1 okt 13:30 DSVP VR1 Spirit VR1
27 sep 20:00 Charlois, sv VR1 DSVP VR2
1 okt 15:00 DSVP VR2 Nieuwerkerk VR1
1 okt 15:00 DSVP VR3 Zwaluwen VR1
1 okt 13:00 DSVP VR4 SVC'08 VR2
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!